Slovenský pohár detí a žiakov - 1. kolo - 10.02.2018

Výsledky

PDF

Všetky disciplíny - Jednotlivci

Klub1. miesto2. miesto3. miestopočet
1. FARMEX Nitra 9 0 4 13
2. ŠK Real team Trenčín 8 7 15 30
3. Karate Klub KRETOVIČ Košice 8 6 2 16
4. Šk karate Kachi 7 9 7 23
5. ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE 7 8 12 27
6. KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD o.z. 7 4 8 19
7. ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z. 7 4 6 17
8. ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica 5 2 6 13
9. KARATE KLUB TOPOĽČANY 5 0 1 6
10. TJ Rapid Bratislava 4 4 4 12
11. Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany 4 3 6 13
12. Karate Klub Detva 3 6 8 17
13. AC Uniza Karate Klub Žilina 3 4 4 11
14. Central karate klub Poprad 3 4 3 10
15. KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves 3 3 3 9
16. Športový klub Keido Košice 2 2 0 4
17. Karate klub Slovšport Trnava, o.z. 2 0 4 6
18. Karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z. 2 0 2 4
19. KK TRIUMPH ŠURANY 2 0 0 2
20. MŠK Žiar nad Hronom 1 8 8 17
21. Karate Klub Junior Prešov 1 5 7 13
22. Spartak Myjava 1 2 1 4
23. Karate klub MUGEN Nemšová 1 1 1 3
24. Karate Klub TORADE Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 1 3
25. KK UMB Banská Bystrica 1 0 1 2
26. Karate Klub Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1
27. Športová škola karate Prievidza 0 2 2 4
28. Union Košice 0 1 5 6
29. Karate klub TORASHIRO Nitra 0 1 5 6
30. KK TAIYÓ Kolárovo 0 1 4 5
31. Športová škola karate BRATISLAVA 0 1 2 3
32. Karate klub ZOKU 0 1 2 3
33. Karate Klub KATSUDO Sabinov 0 1 0 1
34. Karate klub Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 1 0 1
35. Karate Klub Sabinov, o.z. 0 1 0 1
36. Karate Klub Kanianka 0 1 0 1
37. Budokan Samaria 0 0 3 3
38. Karate klub Trstená 0 0 2 2
39. KK Ekonóm Trenčín 0 0 1 1
40. KK OSA obč.zdr.Bratislava 0 0 1 1
41. Karate klub Asahi Ružomberok 0 0 1 1
42. Karate klub Krupina, o. z. 0 0 1 1
43. OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica 0 0 1 1
44. SEIGOKAN PIEŠŤANY 0 0 0 0
45. Karate klub URAKEN Zvolen 0 0 0 0


Agility - Jednotlivci



Kata - Jednotlivci



Kumite - Jednotlivci

poradieKlub1. miesto2. miesto3. miestopočet
1. Karate Klub KRETOVIČ Košice 5 3 1 9
2. ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica 4 2 4 10
3. ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z. 4 1 1 6
4. FARMEX Nitra 4 0 4 8
5. Šk karate Kachi 2 3 3 8
6. KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD o.z. 2 2 4 8
7. TJ Rapid Bratislava 2 2 4 8
8. Karate Klub Detva 2 1 4 7
9. KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves 2 1 1 4
10. Karate klub Slovšport Trnava, o.z. 2 0 3 5
11. Karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z. 2 0 2 4
12. MŠK Žiar nad Hronom 1 4 3 8
13. ŠK Real team Trenčín 1 2 3 6
14. Spartak Myjava 1 2 1 4
15. Karate Klub Junior Prešov 1 1 3 5
16. Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany 1 1 3 5
17. Karate klub MUGEN Nemšová 1 1 1 3
18. KK UMB Banská Bystrica 1 0 1 2
19. Karate Klub TORADE Liptovský Mikuláš 1 0 1 2
20. Karate Klub Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1
21. AC Uniza Karate Klub Žilina 0 4 4 8
22. Central karate klub Poprad 0 2 1 3
23. Union Košice 0 1 5 6
24. Karate klub TORASHIRO Nitra 0 1 4 5
25. KK TAIYÓ Kolárovo 0 1 4 5
26. ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE 0 1 3 4
27. Karate Klub Kanianka 0 1 0 1
28. Karate Klub Sabinov, o.z. 0 1 0 1
29. Karate Klub KATSUDO Sabinov 0 1 0 1
30. Športový klub Keido Košice 0 1 0 1
31. Budokan Samaria 0 0 2 2
32. Karate klub Trstená 0 0 1 1
33. KK Ekonóm Trenčín 0 0 1 1
34. OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica 0 0 1 1
35. Karate klub Asahi Ružomberok 0 0 1 1
36. KK OSA obč.zdr.Bratislava 0 0 1 1
37. SEIGOKAN PIEŠŤANY 0 0 0 0
38. Karate klub URAKEN Zvolen 0 0 0 0
39. KARATE KLUB TOPOĽČANY 0 0 0 0
40. KK TRIUMPH ŠURANY 0 0 0 0
41. Karate klub Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0
PDF

Všetky disciplíny - Jednotlivci

Klub1. miesto2. miesto3. miestobody
1. ŠK Real team Trenčín 24 14 15 53
2. ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE 21 16 12 49
3. Šk karate Kachi 21 18 7 46
4. Karate Klub KRETOVIČ Košice 24 12 2 38
5. KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD o.z. 21 8 8 37
6. ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z. 21 8 6 35
7. FARMEX Nitra 27 0 4 31
8. Karate Klub Detva 9 12 8 29
9. MŠK Žiar nad Hronom 3 16 8 27
10. ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica 15 4 6 25
11. TJ Rapid Bratislava 12 8 4 24
12. Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany 12 6 6 24
13. AC Uniza Karate Klub Žilina 9 8 4 21
14. Central karate klub Poprad 9 8 3 20
15. Karate Klub Junior Prešov 3 10 7 20
16. KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves 9 6 3 18
17. KARATE KLUB TOPOĽČANY 15 0 1 16
18. Športový klub Keido Košice 6 4 0 10
19. Karate klub Slovšport Trnava, o.z. 6 0 4 10
20. Karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z. 6 0 2 8
21. Spartak Myjava 3 4 1 8
22. Karate klub TORASHIRO Nitra 0 2 5 7
23. Union Košice 0 2 5 7
24. KK TRIUMPH ŠURANY 6 0 0 6
25. Karate Klub TORADE Liptovský Mikuláš 3 2 1 6
26. Karate klub MUGEN Nemšová 3 2 1 6
27. Športová škola karate Prievidza 0 4 2 6
28. KK TAIYÓ Kolárovo 0 2 4 6
29. KK UMB Banská Bystrica 3 0 1 4
30. Karate klub ZOKU 0 2 2 4
31. Športová škola karate BRATISLAVA 0 2 2 4
32. Karate Klub Dolný Kubín 3 0 0 3
33. Budokan Samaria 0 0 3 3
34. Karate klub Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 2 0 2
35. Karate Klub Kanianka 0 2 0 2
36. Karate Klub KATSUDO Sabinov 0 2 0 2
37. Karate Klub Sabinov, o.z. 0 2 0 2
38. Karate klub Trstená 0 0 2 2
39. KK OSA obč.zdr.Bratislava 0 0 1 1
40. Karate klub Krupina, o. z. 0 0 1 1
41. KK Ekonóm Trenčín 0 0 1 1
42. Karate klub Asahi Ružomberok 0 0 1 1
43. OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica 0 0 1 1
44. Karate klub URAKEN Zvolen 0 0 0 0
45. SEIGOKAN PIEŠŤANY 0 0 0 0


Agility - Jednotlivci



Kata - Jednotlivci



Kumite - Jednotlivci

poradieKlub1. miesto2. miesto3. miestobody
1. Karate Klub KRETOVIČ Košice 15 6 1 22
2. ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica 12 4 4 20
3. FARMEX Nitra 12 0 4 16
4. ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z. 12 2 1 15
5. Šk karate Kachi 6 6 3 15
6. TJ Rapid Bratislava 6 4 4 14
7. KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD o.z. 6 4 4 14
8. MŠK Žiar nad Hronom 3 8 3 14
9. Karate Klub Detva 6 2 4 12
10. AC Uniza Karate Klub Žilina 0 8 4 12
11. ŠK Real team Trenčín 3 4 3 10
12. KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves 6 2 1 9
13. Karate klub Slovšport Trnava, o.z. 6 0 3 9
14. Karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z. 6 0 2 8
15. Spartak Myjava 3 4 1 8
16. Karate Klub Junior Prešov 3 2 3 8
17. Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany 3 2 3 8
18. Union Košice 0 2 5 7
19. Karate klub MUGEN Nemšová 3 2 1 6
20. KK TAIYÓ Kolárovo 0 2 4 6
21. Karate klub TORASHIRO Nitra 0 2 4 6
22. Central karate klub Poprad 0 4 1 5
23. ŠPORTOVÁ ŠKOLA KARATE 0 2 3 5
24. KK UMB Banská Bystrica 3 0 1 4
25. Karate Klub TORADE Liptovský Mikuláš 3 0 1 4
26. Karate Klub Dolný Kubín 3 0 0 3
27. Karate Klub KATSUDO Sabinov 0 2 0 2
28. Karate Klub Sabinov, o.z. 0 2 0 2
29. Športový klub Keido Košice 0 2 0 2
30. Karate Klub Kanianka 0 2 0 2
31. Budokan Samaria 0 0 2 2
32. Karate klub Trstená 0 0 1 1
33. KK Ekonóm Trenčín 0 0 1 1
34. OK MTK Tatran Žarnovica 0 0 1 1
35. Karate klub Asahi Ružomberok 0 0 1 1
36. KK OSA obč.zdr.Bratislava 0 0 1 1
37. SEIGOKAN PIEŠŤANY 0 0 0 0
38. Karate klub URAKEN Zvolen 0 0 0 0
39. KARATE KLUB TOPOĽČANY 0 0 0 0
40. KK TRIUMPH ŠURANY 0 0 0 0
41. Karate klub Trend Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0
PDF
kategória výsledok meno klub